• Volledig Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijd
    za 25-jan.10:00MZC'11 JO15-3 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 25-jan.11:30Wemeldinge JO16-1 - OFB JO16-1
    za 25-jan.15:00Kloetinge 7 - Wemeldinge 2
    di 28-jan.19:45GPC 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    vr 31-jan.19:30Luctor Heinkenszand VE1 - Wemeldinge VE1
    za 01-feb.08:30Kloetinge JO9-4G - Wemeldinge JO9-1G
    za 01-feb.08:30Kloetinge JO7-3 - Wemeldinge JO7-1G
    za 01-feb.09:00Patrijzen JO11-1 - Wemeldinge JO11-1
    za 01-feb.09:00RCS JO12-3 - Wemeldinge JO12-1
    za 01-feb.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-2 - Grenswachters JO11-1
    za 01-feb.10:00Wemeldinge JO13-1 - FC Dauwendaele JO13-1
    za 01-feb.10:00Wemeldinge JO10-1 - Krabbendijke JO10-3G
    za 01-feb.11:30Wemeldinge JO16-1 - TVC Breda JO16-2
    za 01-feb.14:30Kruiningen 2 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 01-feb.14:30SPS 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 01-feb.14:45Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-5 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 01-feb.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - Rillandia 3
    za 08-feb.09:00MZC'11 JO10-3 - Wemeldinge JO10-1
    za 08-feb.09:30Apollo'69 JO11-1 - Wemeldinge JO11-2
    za 08-feb.10:00Wemeldinge JO9-1G - MZC'11 JO9-3
    za 08-feb.10:00Wemeldinge JO7-1G - ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme JO7-1
    za 08-feb.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-1 - SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-1
    za 08-feb.10:00Wemeldinge JO15-1 - Kapelle JO15-2
    za 08-feb.10:00SSV'65 JO13-1 - Wemeldinge JO13-1
    za 08-feb.11:30Wemeldinge JO12-1 - ST Kruiningen/Waarde JO12-2
    za 08-feb.12:00DIA JO16-1 - Wemeldinge JO16-1
    za 08-feb.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - Kapelle 5
    za 08-feb.14:30Apollo'69 3 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 08-feb.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Apollo'69 1
    za 15-feb.08:30Kloetinge JO7-1 - Wemeldinge JO7-1G
    za 15-feb.08:45GPC Vlissingen JO11-2G - Wemeldinge JO11-1
    za 15-feb.09:00Wolfaartsdijk JO12-1 - Wemeldinge JO12-1
    za 15-feb.09:30MZC'11 JO11-2 - Wemeldinge JO11-2
    za 15-feb.10:00Wemeldinge JO13-1 - Kloetinge JO13-2
    za 15-feb.10:30Waarde JO9-1 - Wemeldinge JO9-1G
    za 15-feb.10:30Duiveland JO15-1 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 15-feb.12:45Bevelanders 2 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 15-feb.14:30Waarde 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 15-feb.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - Hansweertse Boys 2
    do 05-mrt.20:00Wemeldinge VE1 - SSV'65 VE2
    za 07-mrt.09:00Krabbendijke JO10-2 - Wemeldinge JO10-1
    za 07-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-1 - Hansweertse Boys JO11-1
    za 07-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-2 - NVS JO11-1
    za 07-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO7-1G - Kruiningen JO7-1G
    za 07-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO15-1 - MOC'17 JO15-3
    za 07-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO9-1G - Hansweertse B. JO9-1G
    za 07-mrt.10:45WHS JO16-1 - Wemeldinge JO16-1
    za 07-mrt.11:30Wemeldinge JO12-1 - Grenswachters JO12-1G
    za 07-mrt.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - Luctor Heinkenszand 6
    za 07-mrt.12:30Waarde 2 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 07-mrt.12:30Nieuwland JO13-1 - Wemeldinge JO13-1
    za 07-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - DwO'15 1
    vr 13-mrt.19:00Patrijzen VE1 - Wemeldinge VE1
    za 14-mrt.09:45Kapelle JO11-2 - Wemeldinge JO11-2
    za 14-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-2
    za 14-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO9-1G - Kruiningen JO9-1
    za 14-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO10-1 - FC Bergen JO10-3
    za 14-mrt.10:00Krabbendijke JO7-1 - Wemeldinge JO7-1G
    za 14-mrt.10:15Colijnsplaatse Boys JO12-1 - Wemeldinge JO12-1
    za 14-mrt.11:15Wemeldinge JO15-1 - Colijnsplaatse Boys JO15-1
    za 14-mrt.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - MZC'11 4
    za 14-mrt.13:15Roosendaal JO16-2 - Wemeldinge JO16-1
    za 14-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - SC Stavenisse 1
    za 14-mrt.16:45Kloetinge 8 - Wemeldinge 3
    do 19-mrt.20:00Wemeldinge VE1 - ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme VE1
    za 21-mrt.11:15Colijnsplaatse Boys JO15-1 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    do 26-mrt.19:30Apollo'69 VE1 - Wemeldinge VE1
    za 28-mrt.08:30Kloetinge JO9-5G - Wemeldinge JO9-1G
    za 28-mrt.08:30Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-3 - Wemeldinge JO11-1
    za 28-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO7-1G - Apollo'69 JO7-1G
    za 28-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO13-1 - ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1
    za 28-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-2 - MOC'17 JO11-6
    za 28-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO10-1 - Bruse Boys JO10-2
    za 28-mrt.10:00SKNWK JO12-1G - Wemeldinge JO12-1
    za 28-mrt.11:15SKNWK JO15-1 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 28-mrt.11:30Wemeldinge JO16-1 - Rood-Wit W JO16-1
    za 28-mrt.12:30Yerseke 4 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 28-mrt.14:30Hansweertse Boys 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 28-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - SSV'65 4
    do 02-apr.20:00Wemeldinge VE1 - Krabbendijke VE1
    za 04-apr.08:30Kapelle JO7-2 - Wemeldinge JO7-1G
    za 04-apr.09:00Terneuzen JO13-1 - Wemeldinge JO13-1
    za 04-apr.09:30Yerseke JO10-1 - Wemeldinge JO10-1
    za 04-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO9-1G - Bevelanders JO9-1G
    za 04-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-1 - Walcheren JO11-1
    za 04-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO15-1 - MZC'11 JO15-3
    za 04-apr.11:00SPS JO11-1G - Wemeldinge JO11-2
    za 04-apr.11:30Wemeldinge JO12-1 - METO JO12-2
    za 04-apr.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - Kloetinge 7
    za 04-apr.12:30Yerseke 5 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 04-apr.12:30NVS JO16-1G - Wemeldinge JO16-1
    za 04-apr.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Smerdiek 1
    vr 17-apr.19:30Kapelle VE2 - Wemeldinge VE1
    za 18-apr.08:30SSV'65 JO11-2 - Wemeldinge JO11-1
    za 18-apr.09:15Wolfaartsdijk JO9-1 - Wemeldinge JO9-1G
    za 18-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-5
    za 18-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO10-1 - SSV'65 JO10-1
    za 18-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-2 - WVV'67 JO11-1
    za 18-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO7-1G - Kapelle JO7-1
    za 18-apr.11:30Wemeldinge JO12-1 - Prinsenland JO12-2