• Volledig Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijd
    vr 28-feb.19:30Luctor Heinkenszand VE1 - Wemeldinge VE1
    za 29-feb.10:00Wemeldinge JO12-1 - RCS JO12-3
    za 29-feb.14:30Wemeldinge JO16-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1
    za 29-feb.14:30De Westhoek 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    do 05-mrt.20:00Wemeldinge VE1 - SSV'65 VE2
    za 07-mrt.09:00Krabbendijke JO10-2 - Wemeldinge JO10-1
    za 07-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-1 - Hansweertse Boys JO11-1
    za 07-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-2 - NVS JO11-1
    za 07-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO15-1 - MOC'17 JO15-3
    za 07-mrt.10:45WHS JO16-1 - Wemeldinge JO16-1
    za 07-mrt.11:30Wemeldinge JO7-1G - Kruiningen JO7-1G
    za 07-mrt.11:30Wemeldinge JO9-1G - Hansweertse B. JO9-1G
    za 07-mrt.11:30Wemeldinge JO12-1 - Colijnsplaatse Boys JO12-1
    za 07-mrt.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - Luctor Heinkenszand 6
    za 07-mrt.12:30Waarde 2 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 07-mrt.12:30Nieuwland JO13-1 - Wemeldinge JO13-1
    za 07-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - DwO'15 1
    vr 13-mrt.19:00Patrijzen VE1 - Wemeldinge VE1
    za 14-mrt.09:00Wolfaartsdijk JO12-1 - Wemeldinge JO12-1
    za 14-mrt.09:30Krabbendijke JO7-1 - Wemeldinge JO7-1G
    za 14-mrt.09:45Kapelle JO11-2 - Wemeldinge JO11-2
    za 14-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-2
    za 14-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO9-1G - Kruiningen JO9-1
    za 14-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO10-1 - FC Bergen JO10-3
    za 14-mrt.11:15Wemeldinge JO15-1 - Colijnsplaatse Boys JO15-1
    za 14-mrt.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - MZC'11 4
    za 14-mrt.13:15Roosendaal JO16-2 - Wemeldinge JO16-1
    za 14-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - SC Stavenisse 1
    za 14-mrt.15:00Kloetinge 8 - Wemeldinge 3
    do 19-mrt.20:00Wemeldinge VE1 - ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme VE1
    za 21-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO13-1 - FC Dauwendaele JO13-1
    za 21-mrt.11:15Colijnsplaatse Boys JO15-1 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 21-mrt.14:30Wemeldinge 3 - Rillandia 3
    do 26-mrt.19:30Apollo'69 VE1 - Wemeldinge VE1
    za 28-mrt.08:30Kloetinge JO9-5G - Wemeldinge JO9-1G
    za 28-mrt.09:00RCS JO12-3 - Wemeldinge JO12-1
    za 28-mrt.09:30Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-3 - Wemeldinge JO11-1
    za 28-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO13-1 - ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1
    za 28-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-2 - MOC'17 JO11-6
    za 28-mrt.10:00Wemeldinge JO10-1 - Bruse Boys JO10-2
    za 28-mrt.11:15SKNWK JO15-1 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 28-mrt.11:30Wemeldinge JO7-1G - Apollo'69 JO7-1G
    za 28-mrt.11:30Wemeldinge JO16-1 - Rood-Wit W JO16-1
    za 28-mrt.12:30Yerseke 4 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 28-mrt.14:30Hansweertse Boys 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 28-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - SSV'65 4
    do 02-apr.20:00Wemeldinge VE1 - Krabbendijke VE1
    za 04-apr.08:30Kapelle JO7-2 - Wemeldinge JO7-1G
    za 04-apr.09:30Yerseke JO10-1 - Wemeldinge JO10-1
    za 04-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO9-1G - Bevelanders JO9-1G
    za 04-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-1 - Walcheren JO11-1
    za 04-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO15-1 - MZC'11 JO15-3
    za 04-apr.11:00SPS JO11-1G - Wemeldinge JO11-2
    za 04-apr.11:30Wemeldinge JO12-1 - ST Kruiningen/Waarde JO12-2
    za 04-apr.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - Kloetinge 7
    za 04-apr.12:30Yerseke 5 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 04-apr.12:30NVS JO16-1G - Wemeldinge JO16-1
    za 04-apr.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Smerdiek 1
    za 11-apr.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - Hansweertse Boys 2
    vr 17-apr.19:30Kapelle VE2 - Wemeldinge VE1
    za 18-apr.08:30SSV'65 JO11-2 - Wemeldinge JO11-1
    za 18-apr.09:15Wolfaartsdijk JO9-1 - Wemeldinge JO9-1G
    za 18-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-5
    za 18-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO10-1 - SSV'65 JO10-1
    za 18-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-2 - WVV'67 JO11-1
    za 18-apr.10:00Wemeldinge JO7-1G - Kapelle JO7-1
    za 18-apr.11:30Wemeldinge JO16-1 - Unitas'30 JO16-1
    za 18-apr.11:30Wemeldinge JO12-1 - Kloetinge JO12-3
    za 18-apr.13:00Wolfaartsdijk 2 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 18-apr.14:30Wolfaartsdijk 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 18-apr.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme 3
    do 23-apr.20:00Wemeldinge VE1 - Luctor Heinkenszand VE1
    do 07-mei.20:00Wemeldinge VE1 - Kapelle VE1
    za 09-mei.10:00Wemeldinge JO9-1G - Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-4
    za 09-mei.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-1 - SSV'65 JO11-1
    za 09-mei.10:00Wemeldinge JO7-1G - Hansweertse Boys JO7-1
    za 09-mei.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-2 - WHS JO11-1
    za 09-mei.10:15Colijnsplaatse Boys JO12-1 - Wemeldinge JO12-1
    za 09-mei.11:15Kapelle JO15-2 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 09-mei.11:15ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-1G - Wemeldinge JO13-1
    za 09-mei.11:30ODIO JO10-1 - Wemeldinge JO10-1
    za 09-mei.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - Goes 3
    za 09-mei.12:45GPC Vlissingen 4 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 09-mei.13:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 - Wemeldinge JO16-1
    za 09-mei.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme
    vr 15-mei.19:30SSV'65 VE1 - Wemeldinge VE1
    za 16-mei.08:30Kloetinge JO10-3 - Wemeldinge JO10-1
    za 16-mei.09:30SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 - Wemeldinge JO13-1
    za 16-mei.09:30Yerseke JO7-2 - Wemeldinge JO7-1G
    za 16-mei.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-1 - VCK JO11-1
    za 16-mei.10:00Wemeldinge JO9-1G - DZC'09 JO9-1
    za 16-mei.10:00Wemeldinge JO15-1 - Duiveland JO15-1
    za 16-mei.10:30DBGC JO16-1 - Wemeldinge JO16-1
    za 16-mei.11:00Tholense Boys JO11-2 - Wemeldinge JO11-2
    za 16-mei.11:30Wemeldinge JO12-1 - Wolfaartsdijk JO12-1
    za 16-mei.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - SJO FC De Westhoek 3
    za 16-mei.12:30DwO'15 3 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 16-mei.14:30Wemeldinge 1 - Kruiningen 1
    za 23-mei.08:30SSV'65 JO9-4 - Wemeldinge JO9-1G
    za 23-mei.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-4