• Wemeldinge 2

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    Yerseke 4Wemeldinge 2
    Wemeldinge 2Kloetinge 7
    Wolfaartsdijk 2Wemeldinge 2
    Wemeldinge 2Goes 3
    Wemeldinge 2SJO FC De Westhoek 3
    Colijnsplaatse Boys 2Wemeldinge 2
  • Stand competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Waarde 21918017617
    2Wemeldinge 22016229615
    3Rillandia 22013256127
    4Terneuzense Boys 42012355630
    5FC Axel 52012266267
    6GPC Vlissingen 7209294347
    7Apollo'69 32071123644
    8ST Nieuwdorp / Patrijzen 32051144472
    9MZVC 32034133075
    10Spui 31922152384
    11Steen 22021172069
  • Bekerpoule

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Wemeldinge 2220070
    2FC Dauwendaele 4210166
    3WIK'57 22002310
  • Stand 2e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 222
    2FC Bergen 422
  • Stand 3e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 280
    2Vrederust 208