• Wemeldinge 2

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    07-03-2020Wemeldinge 2Luctor Heinkenszand 612:30
    14-03-2020Wemeldinge 2MZC'11 412:30
    28-03-2020Yerseke 4Wemeldinge 212:30
    04-04-2020Wemeldinge 2Kloetinge 712:30
    18-04-2020Wolfaartsdijk 2Wemeldinge 213:00
    09-05-2020Wemeldinge 2Goes 312:30
    16-05-2020Wemeldinge 2SJO FC De Westhoek 312:30
    23-05-2020Colijnsplaatse Boys 2Wemeldinge 213:30
  • Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    Wemeldinge 2Colijnsplaatse Boys 22 - 1
    Kloetinge 7Wemeldinge 21 - 7
    Kruiningen 2Wemeldinge 21 - 1
    Wemeldinge 2Kapelle 56 - 2
    Bevelanders 2Wemeldinge 21 - 2
  • Stand competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Waarde 21918017617
    2Wemeldinge 22016229615
    3Rillandia 22013256127
    4Terneuzense Boys 42012355630
    5FC Axel 52012266267
    6GPC Vlissingen 7209294347
    7Apollo'69 32071123644
    8ST Nieuwdorp / Patrijzen 32051144472
    9MZVC 32034133075
    10Spui 31922152384
    11Steen 22021172069
  • Bekerpoule

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Wemeldinge 2220070
    2FC Dauwendaele 4210166
    3WIK'57 22002310
  • Stand 2e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 222
    2FC Bergen 422
  • Stand 3e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 280
    2Vrederust 208