• Wemeldinge 2

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    21-11-2020Kruiningen 2Wemeldinge 214:30
    28-11-2020Wemeldinge 2Yerseke 412:30
    05-12-2020Kapelle 4Wemeldinge 214:30
    12-12-2020's Heer Arendskerke 3Wemeldinge 214:00
    30-01-2021Wemeldinge 2ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme 212:30
    06-02-2021SSV'65 3Wemeldinge 215:00
    27-02-2021Wemeldinge 2Kruiningen 212:30
    20-03-2021Wemeldinge 2Kapelle 412:30
    27-03-2021Yerseke 4Wemeldinge 214:30
    10-04-2021Wemeldinge 2Luctor Heinkenszand 512:30
  • Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    Wemeldinge 2Kloetinge 57 - 1
    Goes 3Wemeldinge 22 - 0
    GPC Vlissingen 5Wemeldinge 21 - 0
    ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme 2Wemeldinge 21 - 1
    Wemeldinge 2SSV'65 3
    Luctor Heinkenszand 5Wemeldinge 24 - 1
    Wemeldinge 2Patrijzen 2
    Kloetinge 5Wemeldinge 2
    Wemeldinge 2DwO'15 2
  • Stand competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Waarde 21918017617
    2Wemeldinge 22016229615
    3Rillandia 22013256127
    4Terneuzense Boys 42012355630
    5FC Axel 52012266267
    6GPC Vlissingen 7209294347
    7Apollo'69 32071123644
    8ST Nieuwdorp / Patrijzen 32051144472
    9MZVC 32034133075
    10Spui 31922152384
    11Steen 22021172069
  • Bekerpoule

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Wemeldinge 2220070
    2FC Dauwendaele 4210166
    3WIK'57 22002310
  • Stand 2e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 222
    2FC Bergen 422
  • Stand 3e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 280
    2Vrederust 208